FarmingWine growing/makingForestryHandling-liftingTurfVehicles-trucksConstruction
Home : Advertisements : Tedding equipment : WrapperPlace an ad   My account

Enrubanneuse  occasion Used  Wrapper gebrauchte  Ballenwickler Avvolgitori  usati Encintadoras  ocasión Wikkelaar  tweedehands Presă de balotat  ocazie Atadeira de fardos  usados Owijarki używanych Baličky píce  použité Inplastare begagnad(e) Paalain , käytetty Emballasjeustyr  bruktvare 打包机  二手设备 Упаковочный пресс  б/у Пакувальний прес  б/в Used  Wrapper Used  Wrapper Atadeira de fardos  occasion Encintadoras  ocasión
  Sub-headings  

Wrapper

 


 

152 results


 page 1 / 3 : | 1 | 2 | 3| next page  
Mc Hale 991 Lber

Mc Hale 991 LBER

 - 2003

Very good condition - Wrapper

United Kingdom (1CU - Cumbria)

Mc Hale 995

Mc Hale 995

 - 2012

Very good condition - Wrapper

United Kingdom (1CU - Cumbria)

Kverneland 7120
4,950 £

Kverneland 7120

 - 2009

Very good condition - Wrapper

United Kingdom (1LA - Lancashire)

Mc Hale 991lber As New
7,250 £

Mc Hale 991LBER AS NEW

 - 2012

Very good condition - Wrapper

United Kingdom (1DV - Devon)

Tanco Autowrap 1300 Eh
5,503 £

Tanco Autowrap 1300 EH

 - 2009

Very good condition - Wrapper

Ireland

Mc Hale Hs2000
4,656 £

Mc Hale HS2000

 - 2002

Average condition - Wrapper

Ireland

Carraro Rfc 2100
2,709 £

Carraro RFC 2100

 - 1997

Good condition - Wrapper

France

Krone Elho 1520
7,789 £

Krone ELHO 1520

 - 2005

Good condition - Wrapper

France

Krone
2,117 £

Krone

 - 2000

Good condition - Wrapper

France

Kverneland Kv 7335
4,148 £

Kverneland KV UN 7335

 - 1997

Good condition - Wrapper

France

Mascar 3100 Evolution
4,995 £

Mascar 3100 evolution

 - 2004

Very good condition - Wrapper

France

Agram Gyromascar 1220
3,386 £

Agram gyromascar 1220

 - 2001

Good condition - Wrapper

France

Doucet Pc
2,117 £

Doucet PC

 - 1996

Good condition - Wrapper

France

Supertino Abs15
3,810 £

Supertino ABS15

 - 2004

Very good condition - Wrapper

France

Krone Sidliner 1620
7,196 £

Krone sidliner 1620

 - 2003

Very good condition - Wrapper

France

Telefsdal Twin 1415
2,963 £

Telefsdal twin 1415

 - 2000

Repairs needed - Wrapper

Belgium

Mc Hale 991bb
5,503 £

Mc Hale 991BB

 - 2000

Good condition - Wrapper

France

Dario

 - 1998

Very good condition - Wrapper

France

2,540 £

Fort

 - 1990

Good condition - Wrapper

France

Kverneland 7556
3,725 £

Kverneland 7556

 - 2002

Good condition - Wrapper

France

Mc Hale 991bb
8,805 £

Mc Hale 991BB

 - 2011

Very good condition - Wrapper

France

Kverneland 7500 T
4,487 £

Kverneland 7500 T

 - 1997

Good condition - Wrapper

France

Deutz Fahr
2,370 £

Deutz-Fahr

 - 1995

Good condition - Wrapper

France

Kverneland Un7581 Enrubanneuse Kverneland
3,556 £

Kverneland UN7581 Enruban...

 - 2000

Very good condition - Wrapper

France

Kverneland 7556

Kverneland UN 7556

 - 2002

Good condition - Wrapper

France

Kverneland Unc 7655

Kverneland UNC 7655

 - 1997

Very good condition - Wrapper

Belgium

Lawrence Edwards Serie 6000
1,143 £

Lawrence Edwards Serie 6000

 - 1995

Repairs needed - Wrapper

France

Doucet Lm 2000 P
1,101 £

Doucet LM 2000 P

 - 1993

Good condition - Wrapper

France

Carraro Rf 90
1,863 £

Carraro RF 90

 - 1993

Good condition - Wrapper

France

Agram
5,503 £

Agram

 - 2008

Very good condition - Wrapper

France

Elho 310
4,656 £

Elho 310

 - 2003

Very good condition - Wrapper

France

Gallignani G90p
3,386 £

Gallignani G90P

 - 1993

Very good condition - Wrapper

France

Tanco Autowrap 1300
4,233 £

Tanco Autowrap 1300

 - 2004

Wrapper

France

Maschio 3100

Maschio 3100

 - 2012

Very good condition - Wrapper

France

Mc Hale 991 Lb
5,926 £

Mc Hale 991 LB

 - 2010

Very good condition - Wrapper

France

Tanco Autowrap 250 Sl
3,217 £

Tanco Autowrap 250 SL

 - 1994

Good condition - Wrapper

France

1,693 £

Kverneland

 - 1987

Good condition - Wrapper

France

Kverneland 7556
2,709 £

Kverneland 7556

 - 1994

Good condition - Wrapper

France

Kverneland 7335
5,503 £

Kverneland 7335

 - 1998

Very good condition - Wrapper

France

Kuhn Rw 1600 M
10,540 £

Kuhn RW 1600 M

 - 2011

Very good condition - Wrapper

France

Euromark 550s
6,603 £

Euromark 550S

 - 2012

Very good condition - Wrapper

France

Supertino Abs15p
4,318 £

Supertino ABS15P

 - 2008

Very good condition - Wrapper

France

Supertino Abs15p
1,863 £

Supertino ABS15P

 - 1999

Good condition - Wrapper

France

4,233 £

Mc Hale 991

 - 2002

Very good condition - Wrapper

France

Doucet Ebko
6,773 £

Doucet EBKO

 - 1985

Good condition - Wrapper

France

Wolagri Fw15 Japan
4,741 £

Wolagri FW15 JAPAN

 - 2000

Very good condition - Wrapper

France

Tanco Autowrap 580

Tanco Autowrap 580 A

 - 2012

Very good condition - Wrapper

France

Doucet Em2000p
3,640 £

Doucet EM2000P

 - 2000

Good condition - Wrapper

France

Mascar 2100 S
5,080 £

Mascar 2100 S

 - 2007

Very good condition - Wrapper

France

Zambelli
6,350 £

Zambelli

 - 2002

Very good condition - Wrapper

France

Vicon Bw 1100
8,720 £

Vicon BW 1100 C

 - 2008

Very good condition - Wrapper

France

Wolvo Fw 12 Super
6,773 £

Wolvo FW 12 Super

 - 2000

Very good condition - Wrapper

Belgium

Kverneland Un7556
2,540 £

Kverneland UN7556

 - 1993

Very good condition - Wrapper

France

Krone Helo

Krone helo

 - 1995

Very good condition - Wrapper

France

Fort Trainee Enrubanneuse Ford
2,963 £

Fort trainée Enrubanneuse...

 - 2004

Good condition - Wrapper

France

Baudouin Serie 500

 - 1994

Good condition - Wrapper

France

Kverneland 7520s
9,567 £

Kverneland 7520S

 - 2007

Good condition - Wrapper

France

Taarup 7524

Taarup 7524 C

 - 2012

Wrapper

France

Tanco Autowrap 404 Eh
9,313 £

Tanco Autowrap 404 EH

 - 2012

Very good condition - Wrapper

Belgium

Krone Elho310
2,117 £

Krone ELHO310

 - 1998

Good condition - Wrapper

France

23next page >>

 
 
Look for your wrapper by model:
 

Access to the other makes of wrapper :
 

Access to the other categories of tedding equipment :
 

Wrapper

History

The wrapper for bale crops was invented by Kenneth R. Underhill of Strasburg, Pennsylvania and applied for a patent for the same in April 2003 and was issued in July 2004. The invention was meant to make it easy to wrap bale crops in the field.

Manufacturer

To get the best wrappers, you need to get in touch with the best wrapper producer available. The wrappers may be categorized in terms of model, year of manufacture and capacity of bale wrapper that the wrapper can handle. Among the world leading bale wrapper producers is New Holland North America Inc. which was the patent assignee to bale wrappers production. Others are Tanco Autowrap of Ireland and Kverneland, Kuhn and Doucet of France. Wrappers with larger bale wrapper capacity are used in large fields. Going for the latest models offers new technologies that make it easier to handle the wrappers.

 
Wrapper
Wrapper
 

History

The wrapper for bale crops was invented by Kenneth R. Underhill of Strasburg, Pennsylvania and applied for a patent for the same in April 2003 and was issued in July 2004. The invention was meant to make it easy to wrap bale crops in the field.

Manufacturer

To get the best wrappers, you need to get in touch with the best wrapper producer available. The wrappers may be categorized in terms of model, year of manufacture and capacity of bale wrapper that the wrapper can handle. Among the world leading bale wrapper producers is New Holland North America Inc. which was the patent assignee to bale wrappers production. Others are Tanco Autowrap of Ireland and Kverneland, Kuhn and Doucet of France. Wrappers with larger bale wrapper capacity are used in large fields. Going for the latest models offers new technologies that make it easier to handle the wrappers.